UDR Corporate Housing Properties
Search UDR short-term housing options with CorporateHousing.com. Whether you've just moved, are on a business trip, temporarily relocating or just taking an extended vacation, CorporateHousing.com wants to help you find the perfect short-term housing solution. CorporateHousing.com offers a variety of temporary housing options depending on your needs, including extended stay hotels, corporate apartments, furnished apartments, privately owned homes, condos and vacation properties. Begin your short-term rental search today and discover your home away from home.
- Salinas, CA
142 Corporate Housing Rentals

$1,931 - $2,834
Total Monthly Price

$1,901 - $3,766
Total Monthly Price

$4,103 - $5,977
Total Monthly Price

$3,104 - $6,145
Total Monthly Price

$1,820 - $3,372

$1,899 - $3,399

$3,214 - $6,842
Total Monthly Price

$5,444 - $7,498

$1,045 - $1,641

$1,719 - $3,466

$1,747 - $3,145
Total Monthly Price

$4,300 - $5,232

Showing Results 1 - 25, Page 1 of 6